English (Track and Field)
20 km walk [correct]; 20 km race walk [correct]
OBS: Track events.
French (Athlétisme)
20 km marche [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Courses et marche - épreuves.
CONT: Le 20 km marche.
Spanish (Atletismo)
marcha 20 km [correct, feminine noun]; 20 km marcha [correct, feminine noun]