English (Vacuum Tubes (Electronics))
flat leakage power [correct, officially approved]
OBS: flat leakage power: term officially approved by the Electronics and Telecommunications Terminology Committee.
French (Tubes et lampes (Électronique))
puissance de fuite pendant le palier [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: puissance de fuite pendant le palier : terme uniformisé par le Comité d’uniformisation des termes de l’électronique et des télécommunications (CUTEL).
Spanish (Tubos de vacío (Electrónica))
potencia de fuga en marcha normal [correct, feminine noun]