English (Animal Diseases)
stilted gait [correct]
French (Maladies des animaux)
allure guindée [correct, feminine noun]; démarche guindée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de los animales)
marcha descompasada [correct, feminine noun]