English (Plant Diseases; Vegetable Crop Production)
potato wilt disease [correct]
French (Maladies des plantes; Production légumière)
flétrissure de la pomme de terre [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas; Producción hortícola)
marchitez de la papa [correct, feminine noun]