English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
metenamine mandelate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
mandélate de méténamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
mandelato de metenamina [masculine noun]