English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
metenamine triborate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
triborate de méténamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
triborato de metenamina [masculine noun]