English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
metenamine bromoethylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
bromoéthylate de méténamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
bromoetilato de metenamina [masculine noun]