English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
menetamine salicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
salicylate de métenamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
salicilato de metenamina [masculine noun]