English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
methenamine sulfosalicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfosalicylate de méténamine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfosalicilato de metenamina [masculine noun]