English (Pharmacy; Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
mixing vessel
French (Pharmacie; Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
récipient mélangeur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia; Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
recipiente mezclador [masculine noun]