English (Milling and Cereal Industries; Grain Growing)
mixing screw [correct]
OBS: Processing of flour.
French (Minoterie et céréales; Culture des céréales)
vis mélangeuse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Molinería y cereales; Cultivo de cereales)
tornillo mezclador [proposal, masculine noun]