English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
congenital and developmental myasthenia [correct]
OBS: G70.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
myasthénie congénitale et au cours du développement [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G70.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
miastenia congénita o del desarrollo [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G70.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.