English (Genitourinary Tract)
urination [correct]; micturation [correct]; miction [correct]; uresis
DEF: The discharge or passage of urine.
French (Appareil génito-urinaire)
miction [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Action d'uriner; écoulement de l'urine.
Spanish (Aparato genitourinario)
micción [feminine noun]