English (Mathematics)
multiplication table [correct]
DEF: Graphlike arrangement used to memorize products of each number in series, usually through 12, multiplied by each number in same series.
French (Mathématiques)
table de multiplication [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tableau des produits des premiers nombres entre eux.
Spanish (Matemáticas)
tabla de multiplicación [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Tabla que da los productos de cada uno de los diez primeros números multiplicado por ellos.