English (Computer Mathematics)
binary multiplication [correct]
CONT: Binary multiplication can be achieved in a similar fashion to multiplying decimal values.
French (Mathématiques informatiques)
multiplication binaire [correct, feminine noun]; multiplication en binaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Matemáticas para computación)
multiplicación binaria [correct, feminine noun]