English (Mathematics)
common multiple [correct]
DEF: A number that can be divided by two or more other numbers without a remainder.
French (Mathématiques)
commun multiple [correct, masculine noun]; comultiple [masculine noun]; multiple commun [masculine noun]
DEF: Multiple de plusieurs nombres.
Spanish (Matemáticas)
múltiplo común [masculine noun]