English (Weapon Systems; Combat Support)
multi-component munition
French (Systèmes d'armes; Soutien au combat)
munition à composants multiples [feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas de armas; Apoyo en combate)
munición de multicomponentes [feminine noun]