English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
wall and rails [correct]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
mur et barres [masculine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
muro con barras [correct, masculine noun]; valla sobre muro [correct, feminine noun]