English (Monument Names; Social Movements; Security; Foreign Trade)
Wall of Shame [correct]
OBS: Refers to the fence surrounding Old Quebec, during the Summit of the Americas.
French (Désignations de monuments; Mouvements sociaux; Sécurité; Commerce extérieur)
Mur de la honte [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Désigne la clôture érigée autour du Vieux-Québec lors du Sommet des Amériques.
Spanish (Designaciones de monumentos; Movimientos sociales; Seguridad; Comercio exterior)
Muro de la Verguenza [unofficial, masculine noun]
OBS: Designa al enrejado que rodeó a la parte antigüa de la Ciudad de Quebec durante la Cumbre de las Américas.