English (Historical Park and Site Names; Museums; Types of Constructed Works; Urban Sites)
Museum of National Musical Instruments from Non-Aligned and Other Developing Countries
OBS: Pyongyang. Opened April 1, 1988.
French (Noms de parcs, lieux et canaux historiques; Muséologie; Types de constructions; Sites (Urbanisme))
Musée des instruments de musique nationaux des pays non alignés et autres pays en développement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Nombres de parques, lugares y canales históricos; Museos; Tipos de construcciones; Emplazamientos urbanos)
Museo de instrumentos musicales nacionales de países no alineados y de otros países en desarrollo [masculine noun]