English (Mineralogy)
senaite [correct]
DEF: A black titanate of iron, manganese, and lead ...
French (Minéralogie)
senaïte [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Titanate naturel de manganèse, de fer et de plomb.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
senaíta [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Titanato de manganeso, hierro y plomo [...]
OBS: [...] mineral negro y brillante.