English (Dyes and Pigments (Industries); Pigments and Colours (Arts))
brilliant black
French (Teintures et pigments (Industries); Pigments et couleurs (Arts))
noir brillant [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tinturas y pigmentos (Industrias); Pigmentos y colores (Artes))
negro brillante [masculine noun]