English (Scientific Instruments; Climate Change)
NIMBUS-E microwave spectrometer
French (Instruments scientifiques; Changements climatiques)
spectromètre à hyperfréquences sur NIMBUS-E [masculine noun]
Spanish (Instrumentos científicos; Cambio climático)
espectrómetro de microondas NIMBUS-E [masculine noun]