English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
disorders of autonomic nervous system [correct, plural]
OBS: G90: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
affections du système nerveux autonome [correct, plural feminine noun]
OBS: G90 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
trastornos del sistema nervioso autónomo [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G90: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.