English (Nervous System)
other disorders of nervous system, not elsewhere classified [correct, plural]
OBS: G98: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
autres affections du système nerveux, non classées ailleurs [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G98 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
otros trastornos del sistema nervioso, no clasificados en otra parte [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G98: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.