English (Pneumatic Transporting Systems; Crop Storage Facilities; General Warehousing)
pneumatic handling
French (Manutention pneumatique; Entreposage des récoltes; Entreposage général)
manutention pneumatique [feminine noun]
OBS: Entreposage - produits granuleux ou pulvérulents.
Spanish (Manutención neumática; Almacenamiento de las cosechas; Almacenaje general)
manutención neumática [feminine noun]