English (Flight Instruments and Equipment (Aeroindustry))
associated aircraft systems [correct, plural]; associated system [correct]
DEF: Those aircraft systems drawing electrical/pneumatic power from an auxiliary power unit during ground operations.
French (Instruments et équipement de bord (Constructions aéronautiques))
équipements de bord associés [correct, masculine noun, plural]; accessoires [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Dispositifs, à bord d'un aéronef, qui sont alimentés en énergie électrique ou en air comprimé par un groupe auxiliaire de puissance au cours des opérations au sol.
Spanish (Instrumentos y equipo de vuelo (Industria aeronáutica))
sistemas asociados de aeronave [correct, masculine noun, plural]; sistemas asociados [correct, masculine noun, plural]
DEF: Equipos de una aeronave que durante las operaciones en tierra reciben suministro de energía eléctrica y neumática de un grupo auxiliar de energía.