English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing; Scientific Instruments)
pneumatic dryer
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques; Instruments scientifiques)
sécheuse pneumatique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos; Instrumentos científicos)
secadora neumática [feminine noun]