English (Electrical Appliances and Equipment)
gas blast circuit breaker
French (Appareillage électrique)
disjoncteur pneumatique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aparatos y equipos eléctricos)
disyuntor neumático [correct, masculine noun]; disyuntor de aire comprimido [correct, masculine noun]