English (Cycling)
road tire [correct]; road tyre [correct, Great Britain]; road tubular tyre [correct, Great Britain]; road tubular [correct, noun]
French (Cyclisme)
boyau de route [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ciclismo)
neumático de carretera [correct, masculine noun]; tubular de carretera [correct, masculine noun]