English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
air separator
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
cribleur pneumatique [masculine noun]; séparateur pneumatique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
cernidor neumático [masculine noun]; separador neumático [masculine noun]