English (Milking Equipment (Agriculture))
pneumatic pulsator
French (Traite mécanique (Agriculture))
pulsateur pneumatique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Ordeñadora mecánica (Agricultura))
pulsador neumático [masculine noun]