English (Farm Equipment; Pneumatic Transporting Systems)
pneumatic grain conveyor [correct]
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention pneumatique)
transporteur pneumatique à grains [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manutención neumática)
elevador neumático de grano [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Transportador neumático de cereales.