English (Human Diseases; Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
myoneural disorder, unspecified [correct]
OBS: G70.9: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
affection neuro-musculaire, sans précision [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G70.9 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
trastorno neuromuscular, no especificado [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G70.9: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.