English (Human Diseases; Nervous System)
idiopathic progressive neuropathy [correct]
OBS: G60.3: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux)
neuropathie progressive idiopathique [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G60.3 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso)
neuropatía progresiva idiopática [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G60.3: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.