English (Nervous System)
intercostal neuropathy [correct]
OBS: G58.0: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux)
névrite intercostale [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G58.0 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso)
neuropatía intercostal [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: G58.0: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.