English (The Ear)
cauliflower ear [correct]; Boxer's ear [correct]
DEF: A severe deformity of the auricle, observed primarily in wrestlers and boxers, resulting from injury, often repeated injury, to the external ear.
French (Oreille)
oreille en chou-fleur [correct, feminine noun]; oreille de boxeur [feminine noun]
DEF: Oreille déformée à la suite de traumatismes répétés, tels que les coups reçus par les boxeurs.
Spanish (Oreja)
oreja de coliflor [correct, feminine noun]; oreja de boxeador [correct, feminine noun]