English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
oxhydryl
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
oxhydrile [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
oxhidrilo [masculine noun]