English (Types of Paper; Photography)
photosensitive paper [correct]; photo-sensitive paper [correct]
DEF: A photographic paper whose surface chemically reacts to light in order to print images.
French (Sortes de papier; Photographie)
papier photosensible [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Papier photographique pour le tirage d'images, dont la surface réagit chimiquement à la lumière.
Spanish (Tipos de papel; Fotografía)
papel fotosensible [correct, masculine noun]