English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
advance ballot [correct]
CONT: The last chance to cast an advance ballot will be at UNBC [University of Northern British Columbia] on Nov. 13 from between 8 a.m. and 8 p.m.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
bulletin de vote par anticipation [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Plus de 30 600 personnes ont déposé un bulletin de vote par anticipation pour les élections municipales winnipégoises [...]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
papeleta de votación anticipada [correct, feminine noun]