English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
application for special ballot [correct]
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
demande de bulletin de vote spécial [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
solicitud de papeleta de voto especial [correct, feminine noun]