English (Computer Programs and Programming; Information Processing (Informatics))
update rollup [correct]
DEF: A tested, cumulative set of hotfixes, security updates, critical updates, and updates packaged together for easy deployment.
OBS: A rollup generally targets a specific area, such as security, or component of a product ...
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
correctif cumulatif [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
paquete acumulativo de actualizaciones [correct, masculine noun]