English (Decision-Making Process; Sociology of Work)
stakeholder [correct]
DEF: [An] organization that participates in a project.
French (Processus décisionnel; Sociologie du travail)
intervenant [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: [...] organisation qui prend part à un projet.
Spanish (Proceso de adopción de decisiones; Sociología del trabajo)
parte interesada [correct, feminine noun]