English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Committees and Boards (Admin.))
institutional mechanism
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
OBS: institutional mechanism: term found in Part Three of the Agreement.
French (Structures de l'administration publique; Comités et commissions (Admin.))
mécanisme institutionnel [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
OBS: mécanisme institutionnel : terme retrouvé dans la Partie III de l'Accord.
Spanish (Estructuras de la administración pública; Comités y juntas (Admón.))
mecanismo institucional [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile.
OBS: mecanismo institucional : término encontrado en la Tercera Parte del Acuerdo.