English (Labour and Employment)
cooperative consultation [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Agreement on Labour Cooperation: Canada - Chile.
OBS: cooperative consultation: term found in Section A of Part Four of the Agreement.
French (Travail et emploi)
consultation coopérative [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - Chili.
OBS: consultation coopérative : terme retrouvé dans la Section A de la Partie IV de l'Accord.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
consulta para la cooperación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral: Canada - Chile.
OBS: consulta para la cooperación : término encontrado en la Sección A de la Cuarta Parte del Acuerdo.