English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
strength part [correct]; strength element
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
partie de force [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
parte a fuerza [correct, feminine noun]