English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
swing part [correct]; swinging element
OBS: Artistic gymnastics term.
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
partie d'élan [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de gymnastique artistique.
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
parte a impulso [correct, feminine noun]