English (Dentistry)
dental public health [correct]
OBS: The part of public health that relates to dental health.
French (Dentisterie)
santé publique dentaire [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Partie de la santé publique concernant la santé bucco-dentaire.
Spanish (Odontología)
salud dental pública [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Parte de la salud pública que se relaciona con la salud dental.