English (Foreign Trade)
multilateral agreement [correct]
DEF: An international contract involving three or more parties.
French (Commerce extérieur)
accord multilatéral [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Entente internationale impliquant trois parties ou plus.
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
acuerdo multilateral [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Acuerdo celebrado entre más de dos partes.