English (General Vocabulary)
stakeholders [plural]
OBS: Employers + designated groups.
French (Vocabulaire général)
parties intéressées [feminine noun, plural]; intervenants [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: Programme d'équité en matière d'emploi.
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
partes interesadas [feminine noun, plural]; grupos interesados [masculine noun, plural]; interesados directos [masculine noun, plural]