English (Education (General))
educational participation
CONT: ... share information and successful experiences in encouraging educational participation and addressing student retention within certain groups ...
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
participation à l'éducation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Pedagogía (Generalidades))
participación en la educación [feminine noun]