English (Loans)
funding pro rata [correct]
DEF: Type of IBRD [International Bank for Reconstruction and Development] "B" loan, whereby IBRD takes a pro rata share of about 10 percent in each maturity of the commercial loan.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
participation proportionnelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
participación proporcional [correct, feminine noun]