English (Internet and Telematics; IT Security; Sociology of Communication)
secure social networking
CONT: The bobbies of Scotland Yard now use a form of secure social networking to collaborate on crime-solving across London ...
French (Internet et télématique; Sécurité des TI; Sociologie de la communication)
réseautage social sécurisé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Seguridad de IT; Sociología de la comunicación)
participación en redes sociales de forma segura [feminine noun]