English (Internet and Telematics)
video blogging [correct]; vlogging [correct]; vidblogging [correct]
CONT: The site now has invested in vlogging, or video blogging, with many of the site contributors contributing via video, and capturing clips in the media and posting them on the site.
French (Internet et télématique)
blogage vidéo [correct, masculine noun]; vidéoblogage [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
blogueo de videos [masculine noun]; videoblogueo [masculine noun]
CONT: El blogueo de videos se ha convertido rápidamente en una de las maneras más populares de participar en el mundo en línea.