English (Sociology of Human Relations; Group Dynamics)
participatory [correct]
DEF: Allowing or providing for the participation of all members of a group.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Dynamique des groupes)
participatif [correct]
DEF: Qui encourage la participation des individus dans la prise de décision affectant la collectivité, l'organisation dont ils font partie.
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Dinámica de grupos)
participativo [correct]