English (Water Pollution; Soil Pollution)
lead particle
OBS: Food and Agriculture Organization of the United Nations.
French (Pollution de l'eau; Pollution du sol)
particule de plomb [feminine noun]
OBS: Organisation des Nations Unies pour l'alimentation et l'agriculture.
Spanish (Contaminación del agua; Contaminación del suelo)
partículas de plomo [feminine noun, plural]