English (Environmental Economics; Animal Reproduction)
foundation nursery [correct]
French (Économie environnementale; Reproduction des animaux)
alevinier de départ [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Reproducción de animales)
vivero de partida [masculine noun]