English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
departure [correct]
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
départ [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Servicio de pasajeros (Transporte ferroviario))
salida [correct, feminine noun]; partida [feminine noun]