English (Customs and Excise)
office of departure [correct]
DEF: Any Customs office at which a Customs transit operation commences.
French (Douanes et accise)
bureau de départ [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Tout bureau de douane où commence une opération de transit douanier.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
oficina de partida [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: toda oficina aduanera donde comienza una operación de tránsito aduanero.