English (Foreign Trade; Social Movements)
globalization supporter [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Summit of the Americas.
French (Commerce extérieur; Mouvements sociaux)
sympathisant de la mondialisation [correct, masculine noun]; partisan de la mondialisation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie relative au Sommet des Amériques.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Movimientos sociales)
partidario de la globalización [correct, masculine noun]; globalofílico [see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: globalofílico: neologismo mexicano.
OBS: Terminología relacionada con la Cumbre de las Américas.