English (Drugs and Drug Addiction)
prohibitionist [correct]
DEF: A reformer who opposes the use [and sale] of intoxicating beverages [or drugs].
French (Drogues et toxicomanie)
prohibitionniste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Partisan des lois qui interdisent la vente des alcools, des stupéfiants.
Spanish (Drogas y toxicomanía)
prohibicionista [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Partidario de las legislaciones que prohíben o restringen considerablemente la venta y consumición de bebidas alcohólicas [o de drogas].