English (Political Theories and Doctrines; Political Systems; Social Movements)
Castroist [correct]; Castroite [correct]; Fidelista [correct]
DEF: An adherent of Castroism.
French (Théories et doctrines politiques; Régimes politiques; Mouvements sociaux)
castriste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; fidéliste [correct, masculine and feminine noun, rare]
DEF: Partisan du castrisme.
Spanish (Teorías y doctrinas políticas; Regímenes políticos; Movimientos sociales)
castrista [correct, common gender]
DEF: Partidario de la denominación política instaurada por Fidel Castro.
OBS: castrista: La Fundación del Español Urgente (Fundéu BBVA), con el asesoramiento de la Real Academia Española, indica que "castrista" debe escribirse con minúscula.