English (Sports (General); Soccer (Europe: Football))
duration of the match [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Soccer (Europe : football))
durée du match [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Fútbol)
duración del partido [correct, feminine noun]