English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
match officials [correct]
DEF: The referee, assistant referees, fourth official, match commissioner, referee inspector, the person in charge of safety, and any other persons appointed by FIFA to assume responsibility in connection with a match.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
officiels de match [correct, masculine noun]; officielles de match [correct, feminine noun]; collègue des arbitres [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Arbitre, les arbitres assistants, le quatrième officiel, le commissaire de match, l’inspecteur d’arbitres, le responsable de la sécurité et les autres personnes déléguées par la FIFA pour assumer une responsabilité liée à un match.
Spanish (Fútbol)
oficiales del partido [correct, masculine noun]; grupo arbitral [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Àrbitro, los árbitros asistentes, el cuarto árbitro, el comisario de partido, el inspector de árbitros, el responsable de la seguridad, así como otras personas delegadas por la FIFA para asumir responsabilidades en relación con el partido.