English (Electronic Commerce; Internet and Telematics; Commercial Aviation)
e-ticket [correct]; electronic ticket [correct]
DEF: An airline ... ticket which takes the place of a paper ticket and which can be reserved or purchased online through an electronic or virtual ticketing system.
French (Commerce électronique; Internet et télématique; Aviation commerciale)
billet électronique [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Billet d'avion [...], remplaçant le billet en papier, que l'on peut réserver ou acheter en ligne par l'intermédiaire d'une billetterie électronique ou virtuelle.
Spanish (Comercio electrónico; Internet y telemática; Aviación comercial)
boleto electrónico [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; billete electrónico [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; pasaje electrónico [correct, masculine noun, Argentina]; boleto virtual [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; e-ticket [anglicism, masculine noun, Mexico]
DEF: Boleto de avión [...] que remplaza un boleto de papel y que puede ser reservado o comprado en línea a través de un sistema virtual o electrónico.