English (Passenger Service (Rail Transport))
passenger revenue
French (Trafic voyageurs (Transport par rail))
recette voyageur [feminine noun]
OBS: Recettes du service des voyageurs.
Spanish (Servicio de pasajeros (Transporte ferroviario))
pasajero ingresos [masculine noun]