English (Official Documents)
destroyed passport [correct]
OBS: destroyed passport: terminology used by Passport Canada.
French (Documents officiels)
passeport détruit [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Passeport déchiqueté ou déchiré de manière à le rendre inutilisable.
OBS: passeport détruit : terminologie en usage à Passeport Canada.
Spanish (Documentos oficiales)
pasaporte destruido [correct, masculine noun]