English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law)
regional patent treaty
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle)
traité de brevet régional [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual)
tratado de patente regional [masculine noun]