English (Skating)
freeskating [correct]; free skating
OBS: Roller sports term (artistic).
French (Patinage)
patinage libre [masculine noun]
Spanish (Patinaje)
patinaje libre [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Término de deportes de patines sobre ruedas (patín artístico).