English (Arts and Culture)
non-material heritage; spiritual heritage
French (Arts et Culture)
héritage non matériel; patrimoine spirituel
Spanish (Artes y Cultura)
patrimonio no material [masculine noun]; patrimonio espiritual [masculine noun]