English (Ethics and Morals; Foreign Trade; Labour and Employment)
ethical standard [correct]
French (Éthique et Morale; Commerce extérieur; Travail et emploi)
norme éthique [correct, feminine noun]; norme déontologique [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Ética y Moral; Comercio exterior; Trabajo y empleo)
patrón moral [correct, masculine noun]