English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
harbour patrol [correct, officially approved]
OBS: harbour patrol: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
service de surveillance des ports [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: service de surveillance des ports : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
patrulla portuaria [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: patrulla portuaria : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).