English (Workplace Organization)
labour camp
French (Organisation du travail et équipements)
camp de travail [masculine noun]
Spanish (Organización del trabajo y equipos)
campo de trabajos forzados [correct, masculine noun]; colonia penitenciaria [correct, feminine noun]