English (Mental Disorders)
thought insertion
French (Troubles mentaux)
insertion de pensée [feminine noun]
DEF: Impression étrange que des pensées étrangères pénètrent votre esprit.
Spanish (Trastornos mentales)
inserción del pensamiento [correct, feminine noun]