English (Silviculture)
pine grove [correct]; pine plantation [correct]
French (Sylviculture)
pinière [correct, feminine noun]; pineraie [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Silvicultura)
pinar [masculine noun]; pineda [feminine noun]